My Cart:

0 item(s) - SGD0.00
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Welcome to Tech Direct Asia!

Contact Us : +65 6816 5656

  • Click Here

HP Aruba 10G Sfp+ Lc Sr 300M Mmf Xcvr

Only 1 left

Regular Price: SGD1,905.00

Special Price SGD1,587.00

You Save: SGD318.00 (17%)

Quick Overview

Aruba 10G Sfp+ Lc Sr 300M Mmf Xcvr
OR
Download Product PDF

Details

Basic
Brand Name: Aruba
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SR
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Network Technology: 10GBase-SR
Product Type: SFP+
General Information
Brand Name: Aruba
Manufacturer Part Number: J9150D
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.hpe.com
Manufacturer: Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Product Name: 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver
Product Type: SFP+
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network
Media & Performance
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Network Technology: 10GBase-SR
Physical Characteristics
Depth: 12.7 mm
Form Factor: Plug-in Module
Height: 15.2 mm
Weight (Approximate): 45.4 g
Width: 55.9 mm
Technical Information
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Optical Network

Additional Information

SKU SG/IGM/4097380
Last Update 04-September-2019

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.